Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Zhuhai Tianjian Chemical Co., Ltd.
Zhuhai Tianjian Chemical Co., Ltd. Steroidal Hormone Chemicals Manufacturers
Home > Anti-aging Steroids >

Medical Grade Anti-aging Steroids Anabolic / Clomiphene White Powder CAS 50-41-9

Zhuhai Tianjian Chemical Co., Ltd.
Zhuhai Tianjian Chemical Co., Ltd.
City: Zhuhai
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 18928065602
Contact Person:
Mr Lisa

Medical Grade Anti-aging Steroids Anabolic / Clomiphene White Powder CAS 50-41-9

Place of Origin : ZhuHai
Brand Name : YUANSEN
Certification : Liquid Detection
Model Number : 50-41-9
MOQ : 10g
Price : negotiable
Packaging Details : Packing according to the arrangement of customer orders
Delivery Time : Prompte after order
Payment Terms : Western union, MoneyGram and BankWire
Supply Ability : Mass Stock
Contact Now

Medical Grade Anti-aging Steroids Anabolic / Clomiphene White Powder CAS 50-41-9


Quick Details

  • Product name: China Clomifene citrate white powder
    trade name: clomiphene
    MF: C26H28ClNO.C6H8O7
    MW: 598.08
    CAS: 50-41-9
    EINECS: 200-035-3
    clomifene citrate assy: 98%
    other name: clomid, clomifert
    Usage: An antineoplastic (hormonal), suitable for menopause later period breast cancer who have used tamoxifen before. So exemestane is a good choice.


Specifications


clomifene is a selective estrogen receptor modulator that increases production of gonadotropins by inhibiting negative feedback, clomifene is used mainly for ovarian stimulation in female infertility due to anovulation, clomifene citrate is marketed under vanous trade including clomid, serophene, and milophene.


Medical uses:

Breast cancer, McCune-Albright, syndrome Infertility, Gynecomastia, Bipolar disorder, Angiogenesis and cancer.



Packaging & Delivery

We have the special way can ship 50g to 50kg products at a time. We can offer the melting powder into liquid service.And ship the liquid in the special bottles. According to your request and the quantity what you buy, we have several packaging methods for your choice. safety and quick shipping to you.


COA:



Apearance


White or off-white powder


Conforms


Identification


UV conform


Conforms


Organic nitrogenous bases


Conforms


Conforms


Citrate


Conforms


Conforms


Water


Not more than 1.0%

0.38%

Heavy metals


Not more than 0.002%


Conforms


Related impurie


Related compound A : Not more than 2.0%

0.86%

Individual: Not more than 0.5%

0.38%

(Z)isomer


Conforms


Conforms


Organic volatile impurities


Conforms


Conforms


Assay

98.0~102.0%

Between 98.0% to 102.0%

99.2%

Competitive Advantage:

Our advantages:

1.Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years,our products have exported to USA,Greece, Spain, UK, Australia and other countries, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had established a long friendly relations
2.High quality, best price, first-class service, high successful delivery rate
3.We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment
1, High quality with competitive price:
1)Standard: Enterprise Standard
2)All Purity≥99%
3)We are manufacturer and can provide high quality products with factory price.

2, Fast and safe delivery
1)Parcel can be sent out in 24 hours after payment. Tracking number available
2)Secure and discreet shipment. Various transportation methods for your choice.
3)Customs pass rate ≥99%
4) We have our own agent/remailer/distributor who can help us ship our products very fast and safe, and we have stock in there for transferring.

3, We have clients throughout the world.
1)Professional service and rich experience make customers feel at ease, adequate stock and fast delivery meet their desire.
2)Market feedback and goods feedback will be appreciated, meeting customers's requirement is our responsibility.
3) High quality, competitive price, fast delivery, first-class service gain the trust and praise from the customers.




Product Tags:

growth hormone steroids

      

anti-estrogen Steroids

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Medical Grade Anti-aging Steroids Anabolic / Clomiphene White Powder CAS 50-41-9 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Zhuhai Tianjian Chemical Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)